top of page

Lodge Officers

2023-2024

W:. Roberto Viola......................................................................................................................Master

R:.W:. Vincenzo Cesare...............................................................................................Senior Warden

Bro. Terence Belfor......................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R:.W:. Steve Marrone............................................................................................................Treasurer

W:. Antonio Cesare...............................................................................................................Secretary

R:.W:. Dominick C. Grippo...................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

W:. Nicola Gambino...............................................................................................................Chaplain

R:.W:. Michael Spagnuolo.....................................................................................................Historian

Bro. Antonio Calvi........................................................................................................Senior Deacon

Bro. Matthew Klein.......................................................................................................Junior Deacon

Bro. Vittorio Como.............................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

Bro. Jack Taranto.................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

Bro. Charlie Caruso....................................................................................................Senior Steward

Bro. Christopher Cesarz.............................................................................................Junior Steward

Bro.Salvatore Bosco...............................................................................................................Marshall

Bro. Rosario Russo........................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

W:. Salvatore Tagliavia              2021-2024

W:. Concetto Ruta                      2022-2025

M:.W:. Vincent Libone, PGM    2023-2026

bottom of page