Lodge Officers

2014-2015

 

W. Michael Postiglione............................................................................................................................................................,......Master

 

Bro. Antonio Cesare.........................................................................................................................................................Senior Warden

 

R.W. Vincenzo Salce...........................................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Steve Marrone..................................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano................................................................................................................................................,......Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo..........................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

R.W. Anthony Adamo................................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Michael Spagnuolo.................................................................................................................................................,.......Historian

 

Bro. Julien Terragnolo...............................................................................................................................................,.....Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Charles Lupino..................................................................................................................................................,.......Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Pietro Adamo..................................................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Patrick Cafone..................................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. James Esposito........................................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Tino Ruta.....................................................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Stephen Puliga...................................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Rafaelle Tramontana...............................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

M.W. Vincent Libone, PGM

 

W. Nicholas Cucuzza

 

W. Dominick Vitucci