Lodge Officers

2013-2014

 

W.Stan Spagnuolo..........................................................................................................................................................Master

 

W.Michael Postiglione......................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Antonio Cesare..........................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Steve Marrone...................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano......................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo........................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

R.W. Anthony Adamo................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W.Michael Spagnuolo...........................................................................................................................................Historian

 

R.W. Vincenzo Salce........................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Julien Terragnolo.....................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Pietro Adamo...............................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Charles Lupino..............................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Patrick Cafone........................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. James Esposito........................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Tino Ruta..............................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Stephen Puliga..........................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

M.W. Vincent Libone, PGM - GS

 

R.W. Vincenzo Cesare

 

W. Nicholas Cucuzza