Lodge Officers

2012-2013

 

 

 

W. Joseph Anile II........................................................................................................................................................................Master

 

Bro. Gerard Marrone.....................................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Stan Spagnuolo.......................................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Steve Marrone...............................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano...................................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo......................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

W. Robert Olivieri.....................................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Michael Spagnuolo.......................................................................................................................................................Historian

 

Bro. Michael Postiglioneo...........................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Antonio Cesare.....................................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

R.W. Vincenzo Salce............................................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Chris Blanco.................................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Pietro Adamo........................................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Julian Terragnolo..................................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Vincenzo Olivadese.......................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Alex Lauria.............................................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

M.W. Vincent Libone, PGM - GS

 

R.W. Vincenzo Cesare

 

W. Nicholas Cucuzza