Lodge Officers

2011-2012

 

W. Frank Scaturro.......................................................................................................................................................................Master

 

Bro. Joseph S. Anile II.....................................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Gerard Marrone....................................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Ralph Libone................................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano.................................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo.....................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

W. Antonino Ferruccio.........................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Michael Spagnuolo......................................................................................................................................................Historian

 

Bro. Thomas Borzumato...........................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Michael Postiglione.............................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Anthony Cesare........................................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Nicholas Mule.............................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Salvatore Troia...................................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Chris Blanco.........................................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Vincenzo Olivadese......................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Patrick Cafone.....................................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

M.W. Vincent Libone, GM

 

R.W. Mario Zinerco

 

W. Robert Olivieri