Lodge Officers

2010-2011

 

W. Antonio Ferruccio.............................................................................................................................................................Master

 

Bro. Frank Scaturro...................................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Joseph S. Anile II.................................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Ralph Libone............................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano.............................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

W. Steve Marrone................................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Michael Spagnuolo....................................................................................................................................................Historian

 

Bro. Gerard Marrone...............................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Thomas Borzumato.........................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Michael Postiglione...............................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Frank J. Anile..............................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Anthony Cesare...............................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Nicholas Mule....................................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Salvatore Troia...........................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Patrick Cafone.................................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

M.W. Vincent Libone, GM

 

R.W. Mario Zinerco

 

W. Robert Olivieri