Lodge Officers

2009-2010

 

W. Steven Marrone....................................................................................................................................................................Master

 

Bro. Antonio Ferruccio ................................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Frank Scaturro........................................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Ralph Libone.................................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano.................................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo.....................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

R.W. Joseph Cesare................................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Michael Spagnuolo......................................................................................................................................................Historian

 

Bro. Joseph S. Anile II...................................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Gerard Marrone..................................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Thomas Borzumato.................................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Michael Postiglione...................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Frank J. Anile.......................................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Anthony Cesare...................................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Nicholas Mule................................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Salvatore Troia...................................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

R.W. Vincent Libone, DGM

 

R.W. Mario Zinerco

 

W. Robert Olivieri