Lodge Officers

2008-2009

 

W. Vincenzo Cesare..........................................................................................................................................................Master

 

Bro. Steven Marrone.................................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Antonio Ferruccio............................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Ralph Libone...........................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano...........................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

R.W. Joseph Cesare.........................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Peter Timpano.......................................................................................................................................................Historian

 

Bro. Frank Scaturro................................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Joseph S. Anile II..............................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Gerard Marrone..................................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Patrick Corso..........................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Thomas Borzumato....................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Michael Postiglione.......................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Frank J. Anile.............................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Anthony Cesare...........................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

R.W. Anthony Quonzo

 

R.W.Joseph Cesare

 

R.W. Vincent Libone