Lodge Officers

2007-2008

 

 

W.Nicholas Cucuzza......................................................................................................................................................................Master

 

Bro. Vincenzo Cesare..........................................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Steven Marrone..........................................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Ralph Libone.....................................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano.....................................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo..........................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

W.Robert Olivieri.........................................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Peter Timpano..................................................................................................................................................................Historian

 

Bro. Antonio Ferruccio......................................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Frank Scaturro............................................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Joseph S. Anile II..............................................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Gerard Marrone...............................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Patrick Corso..............................................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Thomas Borzumato...................................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Michael Postiglione...........................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Frank J. Anile..............................................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

R.W. Anthony Quonzo

 

R.W. Joseph Cesare

 

R.W. Vincent Libone

 

 

 

Visit

Garibaldi Lodge No.542

Masonic Hall

71 West 23rd Street

PO Box A7

New York, NY 10010 

Contact

info@Garibaldilodge.com

Proudly created by:

Magical Web Creations - (347) 632-8567

© 2016 by Garibaldi Lodge No.542 F.&A.M.

  • facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • White Instagram Icon