Lodge Officers

2006-2007

 

W.Robert Olivieri.........................................................................................................................................................................Master

 

Bro. Nicholas Cucuzza.....................................................................................................................................................SeniorWarden

 

Bro. Vincenzo Cesare......................................................................................................................................................Junior Warden

 

R.W. Ralph Libone..................................................................................................................................................................Treasurer

 

R.W. Robert T. Mascialiano..................................................................................................................................................Secretary

 

R.W. Dominick C. Grippo......................................................................................................................................Secretary Emeritus

 

R.W. Anthony Adamo.............................................................................................................................................................Chaplain

 

R.W. Peter Timpano...............................................................................................................................................................Historian

 

Bro. Steven Marrone.....................................................................................................................................................Senior Deacon

 

Bro. Antonio Ferruccio..................................................................................................................................................Junior Deacon

 

Bro. Frank Scaturro.............................................................................................................................Senior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Joseph S. Anile II............................................................................................................................Junior Master of Ceremonies

 

Bro. Gerard Marrone...................................................................................................................................................Senior Steward

 

Bro. Patrick Corso..........................................................................................................................................................Junior Steward

 

Bro. Thomas Borzumato........................................................................................................................................................Marshall

 

Bro. Michael Postiglione................................................................................................................................................................Tiler

 

Trustees

R.W. Anthony Quonzo

 

R.W. Joseph Cesare

 

R.W. Vincent Libone